Please note that shipments and returns will be suspended from 21th December and will resume regularly from 3rd January.

Due to the high volume of orders during the sales and the overload of couriers, deliveries may be slightly delayed.

WOMEN’S OUTERWEAR – BRISTOLP043-

660,00 

In the FW23 women’s collection Afterlabel once again tried to amaze. Proof of this is the Bristol fur coat, which with its double-breasted closure with belt at the waist has a timeless silhouette and elegance.

Description

  • Padding: 90% goose down 10% down
  • Made of eco-recycled fur
  • Double-breasted front closure with concealed buttons
  • Belt at waist, snap buttons to adjust wrist
  • Double welt pocket on the side
  • Afterlabel logo embroidered on the back neck of the garment
  • Red Afterlabel logo pendant
Please note that afterlabel products are mainly designed and produced counting on ITALIAN Sizes. For your reference and convenience before buying check the following size charts in order to be sure you are ordering the proper size:

FIND YOUR SIZE

100% Poliestere

19,95€ - Free over 500€
2-5 business days

Returns
You can decide to return any purchased product within 14 days from the delivery date.

Help
Contact us with the contact form or by email info@afterlabel.com.

WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - BRISTOLP043-
WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - BRISTOLP043-
WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - BRISTOLP043-
WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - BRISTOLP043-
WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - BRISTOLP043-

Size guide
 XXSXSSMLXLXXL
Petto50525456586062
Parte inferiore61636567697173
Spalle39404142434445
Lunghezza centro dietro111112,5114115,5117118,5120
Lunghezza manica55565758596061
Giromanica24,725,626,527,428,329,230,1
Larghezza manica16,617,31818,719,420,120,8
Polsino11,912,212,512,813,113,413,7

Size Guides

ACCOUNT
Wishlist
Login
Create an account

A link to set a new password will be sent to your email address.

I tuoi dati personali verranno utilizzati per supportare la tua esperienza su questo sito web, per gestire l'accesso al tuo account e per altri scopi descritti nella nostra privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG 0

Added to wishlist! VIEW WISHLIST