Please note that shipments and returns will be suspended from 21th December and will resume regularly from 3rd January.

Due to the high volume of orders during the sales and the overload of couriers, deliveries may be slightly delayed.

WOMEN’S OUTERWEAR – ZAGABRIAN7864-1

660,00 

A light and timeless garment with rethought proportions, the Zagreb long down coat is the quintessence of refinement. A garment with a strong charisma, it features a long, flared silhouette, accentuated by the belt at the waist.

Description

  • Padding: 90% goose down 10% down
  • Made of matte stretch nylon
  • Double-breasted closure with snap buttons in the same color as the garment
  • Diagonal quilting
  • Welt pockets on the side
  • Lapel collar
  • Afterlabel patch on left sleeve
  • Thermally applied slash on the back of the garment
  • Red Afterlabel logo pendant

Please note that afterlabel products are mainly designed and produced counting on ITALIAN Sizes. For your reference and convenience before buying check the following size charts in order to be sure you are ordering the proper size:

The model is 178 cm tall and wears a size S

Find your size

82% Nylon 18% Elastane

19,95€ - Free over 500€
2-5 business days

Returns
You can decide to return any purchased product within 14 days from the delivery date.

Help
Contact us with the contact form or by email info@afterlabel.com.

WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - ZAGABRIAN7864-1
WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - ZAGABRIAN7864-1
WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - ZAGABRIAN7864-1
WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - ZAGABRIAN7864-1
WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - ZAGABRIAN7864-1

Size guide

 XXSXSSMLXLXXL
Petto52545658606264
Parte inferiore73757779818385
Spalle46474849505152
Lunghezza centro dietro121122,5124125,5127128,5130
Lunghezza manica57585960616263
Giromanica23,224,12525,926,827,728,6
Larghezza manica19,119,820,521,221,922,623,3
Polsino9,49,71010,310,610,911,2

Size Guides

ACCOUNT
Wishlist
Login
Create an account

A link to set a new password will be sent to your email address.

I tuoi dati personali verranno utilizzati per supportare la tua esperienza su questo sito web, per gestire l'accesso al tuo account e per altri scopi descritti nella nostra privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG 0

Added to wishlist! VIEW WISHLIST