Please note that shipments and returns will be suspended from 21th December and will resume regularly from 3rd January.

Due to the high volume of orders during the sales and the overload of couriers, deliveries may be slightly delayed.

WOMAN JACKET – KEMIPC046-

660,00 

Designed for a modern and dynamic lifestyle, the Kemi women’s double-breasted trench coat is made of lightweight cotton with a removable padded vest.

Description

  • Double-breasted cotton trench coat.
  • Vest with onion quilting in removable matte stretch nylon.
  • Front horn buttons.
  • Belt at the waist.
  • Double front welt pocket.
  • After label logo embroidered on the neck.
  • Slash embroidered on the back.
  • After label logo holder pendant.

Si prega di notare che i prodotti Afterlabel sono principalmente progettati e prodotti contando su taglie ITALIANE. Per riferimento e comodità prima di acquistare, controlla le seguenti tabelle delle taglie per essere sicuro di ordinare la taglia corretta:

Trova la tua taglia

71% Cotone, 29% Poliestere

19,95€ - Free over 500€
2-5 business days

Returns
You can decide to return any purchased product within 14 days from the delivery date.

Help
Contact us with the contact form or by email info@afterlabel.com.

WOMAN JACKET - KEMIPC046-
WOMAN JACKET - KEMIPC046-
WOMAN JACKET - KEMIPC046-
WOMAN JACKET - KEMIPC046-
WOMAN JACKET - KEMIPC046-

Size Guide

 XXSXSSMLXLXXL
Petto53555759616365
Fondo65676971737577
Spalle50515253545556
Lunghezza Centro Posteriore119120,5122123,5125126,5128
Lunghezza Manica52535455565758
Giro Manica25,526,427,328,229,13030,9
Circonferenza Muscolo19,119,820,521,221,922,623,3
Apertura Manica8,58,51699,59,510

Size Guides

ACCOUNT
Wishlist
Login
Create an account

A link to set a new password will be sent to your email address.

I tuoi dati personali verranno utilizzati per supportare la tua esperienza su questo sito web, per gestire l'accesso al tuo account e per altri scopi descritti nella nostra privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG 0

Added to wishlist! VIEW WISHLIST

WINTER SALES 2023 / MAN

WINTER SALES 2023 / WOMAN

ACCOUNT