Please note that shipments and returns will be suspended from 21th December and will resume regularly from 3rd January.

Due to the high volume of orders during the sales and the overload of couriers, deliveries may be slightly delayed.

Sale!

WOMAN JACKET – BOSTONPC046-

325,50 -30% OFF

After label has always tried to reinterpret fashion trends with its own sportswear-chic DNA, this new model is a clear example of this. Characterized by its oversized volume and multiple pockets, this bomber jacket is perfect for a daytime look.

Description

  • Oversized cotton bomber jacket.
  • Front pockets.
  • Side pocket with zip on left sleeve.
  • Ribbed collar, cuffs and bottom.
  • After label logo holder pendant.
  • After label embroidery on the back on the yoke.
  • Slash embroidered on the back of the garment.

Please note that afterlabel products are mainly designed and produced counting on ITALIAN Sizes. For your reference and convenience before buying check the following size charts in order to be sure you are ordering the proper size:

The model is 178 cm tall and wears a size S

Find your size

71% Cotone, 29% Poliestere

19,95€ - Free over 500€
2-5 business days

Returns
You can decide to return any purchased product within 14 days from the delivery date.

Help
Contact us with the contact form or by email info@afterlabel.com.

WOMAN JACKET - BOSTONPC046-
WOMAN JACKET - BOSTONPC046-
WOMAN JACKET - BOSTONPC046-
WOMAN JACKET - BOSTONPC046-
WOMAN JACKET - BOSTONPC046-

Size Guide

 XXSXSSMLXLXXL
Petto70727476788082
Vita       
Fondo44464850525456
Spalle53545556575859
Lunghezza Centro Posteriore6869,57172,57475,577
Lunghezza Manica51525354555657
Giro Manica30,231,13232,933,834,735,6
Circonferenza Muscolo28,629,33030,731,432,132,8
Apertura Manica8,58,5999,59,510

Size Guides

ACCOUNT
Wishlist
Login
Create an account

A link to set a new password will be sent to your email address.

I tuoi dati personali verranno utilizzati per supportare la tua esperienza su questo sito web, per gestire l'accesso al tuo account e per altri scopi descritti nella nostra privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG 0

Added to wishlist! VIEW WISHLIST

FALL WINTER 2023 / MAN

FALL WINTER 2023 / WOMAN

ACCOUNT