Please note that shipments and returns will be suspended from 21th December and will resume regularly from 3rd January.

Due to the high volume of orders during the sales and the overload of couriers, deliveries may be slightly delayed.

MAN SWEATSHIRT – LAVRIKCS12/S1-

190,00 

The after label logo hoodie could not be missing from this summer collection. With a contemporary fit, this garment is perfect for any type of casual look.

Description

  • Cotton hoodie.
  • Heat-applied logo.
  • Kangaroo pocket.

Please note that afterlabel products are mainly designed and produced counting on ITALIAN Sizes. For your reference and convenience before buying check the following size charts in order to be sure you are ordering the proper size:

The model is 186 cm tall and wears a size L

Find your size

100% Cotton

19,95€ - Free over 500€
2-5 business days

Returns
You can decide to return any purchased product within 14 days from the delivery date.

Help
Contact us with the contact form or by email info@afterlabel.com.

MAN SWEATSHIRT - LAVRIKCS12/S1-
MAN SWEATSHIRT - LAVRIKCS12/S1-
MAN SWEATSHIRT - LAVRIKCS12/S1-

Size Guides

SIZESSMLXLXXL3XL
Center back length67,56970,57273,575
Shoulder width495153555759
Chest width545658606264
Bottom width495153555759
Neck width2929,53030,53131,5
Front neckline opening999,51010,511
Sleeve length60,561,562,563,564,565,5
Straight measurement of the armhole between two points23,123,824,525,225,926,6
Muscle circumference22,623,32424,725,426,1
Hood height34,534,53535,53636,5
Hood width2828,52929,53030,5
Kangaroo pocket height202020,520,52121
Kangaroo pocket upper width353536363737
Rib height666666

Size Guides

ACCOUNT
Wishlist
Login
Create an account

A link to set a new password will be sent to your email address.

I tuoi dati personali verranno utilizzati per supportare la tua esperienza su questo sito web, per gestire l'accesso al tuo account e per altri scopi descritti nella nostra privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG 0

Added to wishlist! VIEW WISHLIST

WINTER SALES 2023 / MAN

WINTER SALES 2023 / WOMAN

ACCOUNT