Please note that shipments and returns will be suspended from 21th December and will resume regularly from 3rd January.

Due to the high volume of orders during the sales and the overload of couriers, deliveries may be slightly delayed.

Sale!

MAN SHIRT – AKLAVIKPC046-

192,50 -30% OFF

This short-sleeved overshirt certainly embraces a younger audience who loves to play down their summer outfits with new and contemporary looks.

Description

  • Short-sleeved shirt in denim-effect cotton jacquard.
  • Press buttons.
  • Front pockets with snap buttons.
  • After label logo pendant.
  • Heat-applied after label logo.
  • Slash embroidered on the back.

Please note that afterlabel products are mainly designed and produced counting on ITALIAN Sizes. For your reference and convenience before buying check the following size charts in order to be sure you are ordering the proper size:

The model is 186 cm tall and wears a size L

Find your size

71% Cotone, 29% Poliestere

19,95€ - Free over 500€
2-5 business days

Returns
You can decide to return any purchased product within 14 days from the delivery date.

Help
Contact us with the contact form or by email info@afterlabel.com.

MAN SHIRT - AKLAVIKPC046-
MAN SHIRT - AKLAVIKPC046-
MAN SHIRT - AKLAVIKPC046-
MAN SHIRT - AKLAVIKPC046-
MAN SHIRT - AKLAVIKPC046-

Size Guide

 XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Petto51535558616467
Vita       
Fondo51535558616467
Spalle43,945,146,347,949,551,152,7
Lunghezza Centro Posteriore67,56970,57273,57576,5
Lunghezza Manica26272829303132
Giro Manica25,426,22728293031
Circonferenza Muscolo21,822,42323,824,625,426,2
Apertura Manica20,821,42222,623,223,824,4

Size Guides

ACCOUNT
Wishlist
Login
Create an account

A link to set a new password will be sent to your email address.

I tuoi dati personali verranno utilizzati per supportare la tua esperienza su questo sito web, per gestire l'accesso al tuo account e per altri scopi descritti nella nostra privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG 0

Added to wishlist! VIEW WISHLIST

FALL WINTER 2023 / MAN

FALL WINTER 2023 / WOMAN

ACCOUNT