Please note that shipments and returns will be suspended from 21th December and will resume regularly from 3rd January.

Due to the high volume of orders during the sales and the overload of couriers, deliveries may be slightly delayed.

MEN’S OUTERWEAR – BELLUNOTC705-

475,00 

Suitable for those who want to enhance their style, the Belluno overshirt is a guarantee in the Afterlabel collection. Made of chambray denim, it stands out for its contemporary silhouette.

Description

  • Padding: 90% goose down 10% down
  • Front closure with concealed snap buttons
  • Double chest pocket with Afterlabel lasered logo and rubberized snap button
  • Double front welt pocket
  • Rubberized and logoed snap wrist adjustment buttons
  • Slash embroidered on the back of the garment
  • Red Afterlabel logo pendant
Please note that afterlabel products are mainly designed and produced counting on ITALIAN Sizes. For your reference and convenience before buying check the following size charts in order to be sure you are ordering the proper size:

FIND YOUR SIZE

100% Cotton

19,95€ - Free over 500€
2-5 business days

Returns
You can decide to return any purchased product within 14 days from the delivery date.

Help
Contact us with the contact form or by email info@afterlabel.com.

MEN'S OUTERWEAR - BELLUNOTC705-
MEN'S OUTERWEAR - BELLUNOTC705-
MEN'S OUTERWEAR - BELLUNOTC705-
MEN'S OUTERWEAR - BELLUNOTC705-
MEN'S OUTERWEAR - BELLUNOTC705-

Size guide
 XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Petto53555760636669
Vita51535558616467
Orlo53555760636669
Spalle45,146,347,549,150,752,353,9
Lunghezza centro dietro 71,57374,57677,57980,5
Lunghezza manica 64656667686969,5
Giromanica25,426,22728293031
Larghezza manica20,821,42222,823,624,425,2
Polsino11,411,71212,312,612,913,2

Size Guides

ACCOUNT
Wishlist
Login
Create an account

A link to set a new password will be sent to your email address.

I tuoi dati personali verranno utilizzati per supportare la tua esperienza su questo sito web, per gestire l'accesso al tuo account e per altri scopi descritti nella nostra privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG 0

Added to wishlist! VIEW WISHLIST

WINTER SALES 2023 / MAN

WINTER SALES 2023 / WOMAN

ACCOUNT