Please note that shipments and returns will be suspended from 21th December and will resume regularly from 3rd January.

Due to the high volume of orders during the sales and the overload of couriers, deliveries may be slightly delayed.

Sale!

MAN SHORTS – MOSCAPC046-

115,50 -30% OFF

Made of technical cotton, these short men’s Bermuda shorts are finished with cargo pockets.
Casual and comfortable they are perfect for facing the summer season, the pockets on the sides enhance the practicality of the garment while the elasticated waist increases comfort.

Description

  • Made of technical cotton.
  • Side pockets with concealed snap buttons.
  • Adjustable drawstring waist.
  • Adjustable drawstring with logo.
  • Rear pocket with concealed nylon zip.

Please note that afterlabel products are mainly designed and produced counting on ITALIAN Sizes. For your reference and convenience before buying check the following size charts in order to be sure you are ordering the proper size:

The model is 186 cm tall and wears a size L

Find your size

71% Cotone, 29% Poliestere

19,95€ - Free over 500€
2-5 business days

Returns
You can decide to return any purchased product within 14 days from the delivery date.

Help
Contact us with the contact form or by email info@afterlabel.com.

MAN SHORTS - MOSCAPC046-
MAN SHORTS - MOSCAPC046-
MAN SHORTS - MOSCAPC046-

Size Guide

 XSSM*LXLXXLXXXL
Gamba interna23242424252525
Cavallo anteriore escluso cinturino22,823,42424,625,225,826,4
Cavallo posteriore escluso cinturino35,636,33737,738,439,139,8
Vita rilassata72768084889296
Vita massima86909498102106110
Fianchi103107111115119123127
Coscia32,833,93536,137,238,339,4
Fondo rilassato27,628,32929,730,431,131,8
Altezza cintura4,54,54,54,54,54,54,5

Size Guides

ACCOUNT
Wishlist
Login
Create an account

A link to set a new password will be sent to your email address.

I tuoi dati personali verranno utilizzati per supportare la tua esperienza su questo sito web, per gestire l'accesso al tuo account e per altri scopi descritti nella nostra privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG 0

Added to wishlist! VIEW WISHLIST

FALL WINTER 2023 / MAN

FALL WINTER 2023 / WOMAN

ACCOUNT