Please note that shipments and returns will be suspended from 21th December and will resume regularly from 3rd January.

Due to the high volume of orders during the sales and the overload of couriers, deliveries may be slightly delayed.

WOMEN’S OUTERWEAR – TREVIRITP312-

660,00 

The Trier women’s down jacket features an oversized silhouette and horizontal quilting. Made of striped velvet with inserts in the iconic 3K shiny nylon, it is a timeless model in the Afterlabel collection.

Description

  • Padding: 90% goose down 10% down
  • Made of striped velvet and 3K shiny nylon
  • Front closure with die-cast zip in the same color as the garment
  • Double large front pocket, drawstring waist
  • Afterlabel patch on left sleeve
  • Slash embroidered on the back of the garment
  • Red Afterlabel logo pendant

Please note that afterlabel products are mainly designed and produced counting on ITALIAN Sizes. For your reference and convenience before buying check the following size charts in order to be sure you are ordering the proper size:

The model is 178 cm tall and wears a size S

Find your size

100% Cotton

19,95€ - Free over 500€
2-5 business days

Returns
You can decide to return any purchased product within 14 days from the delivery date.

Help
Contact us with the contact form or by email info@afterlabel.com.

WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - TREVIRITP312-
WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - TREVIRITP312-
WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - TREVIRITP312-
WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - TREVIRITP312-
WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - TREVIRITP312-

Size guide
 XXSXSSMLXLXXL
Petto59616365676971
Vita60626466687072
Parte inferiore65676971737577
Spalle39404142434445
Lunghezza centro dietro8182,58485,58788,590
Lunghezza manica60616263646566
Giromanica26,227,12828,929,830,731,6
Larghezza manica22,423,123,824,525,225,926,6
Polsino9,49,71010,310,610,911,2
Altezza cappuccio36,53737,53838,53939,5
Larghezza cappuccio29,53030,53131,53232,5
Fianchi63656769717375

  • Realizzata in cotone pesante
  • Girocollo
  • Tasca applicata lato sx con termonastrature
  • Zip gommata portalogo after label
  • Polsi e fondo a coste
  • Termonastratura sul retro
  • Slash termoapplicato sul retro
  • Pendaglio portalogo after label

Si prega di notare che i prodotti Afterlabel sono principalmente progettati e prodotti contando su taglie ITALIANE. Per riferimento e comodità prima di acquistare, controlla le seguenti tabelle delle taglie per essere sicuro di ordinare la taglia corretta:

Trova la tua taglia

100% Cotton

19,95€ - Free over 500€
2-5 business days

Returns
You can decide to return any purchased product within 14 days from the delivery date.

Help
Contact us with the contact form or by email info@afterlabel.com.

WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - TREVIRITP312-
WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - TREVIRITP312-
WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - TREVIRITP312-
WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - TREVIRITP312-
WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - TREVIRITP312-

Guida alle taglie

 XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Petto56586063666972
Vita       
Parte inferiore42444649525558
Spalle5455,256,45859,661,262,8
Lunghezza Center Back67,56970,57273,57576,5
Lunghezza Manica57585960616263
Apertura Braccia26,427,22829303132
Avambraccio2525,626,22727,828,629,4
Apertura Manica9,59,5101010,510,511

Size Guides

ACCOUNT
Wishlist
Login
Create an account

A link to set a new password will be sent to your email address.

I tuoi dati personali verranno utilizzati per supportare la tua esperienza su questo sito web, per gestire l'accesso al tuo account e per altri scopi descritti nella nostra privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG 0

Added to wishlist! VIEW WISHLIST

WINTER SALES 2023 / MAN

WINTER SALES 2023 / WOMAN

ACCOUNT