Please note that shipments and returns will be suspended from 21th December and will resume regularly from 3rd January.

Due to the high volume of orders during the sales and the overload of couriers, deliveries may be slightly delayed.

WOMEN’S OUTERWEAR – KALIXP043/TP-

570,00 

In the FW23 women’s collection Afterlabel once again tried to amaze. Proof of this is the Kalix reversible cape, made of 3K shiny nylon and striped velvet. An outerwear designed for those who want to stand out with personality and elegance.

Description

  • Padding: 90% goose down 10% down
  • Made of 3K shiny nylon and striped velvet
  • Front closure with die-cast zip in the same color as the garment
  • Double front pocket with die-cast zip in the same color as the garment
  • Bi-material hood with embroidered logo
  • Slash embroidered on the back of the garment
  • Red Afterlabel logo pendant

Please note that afterlabel products are mainly designed and produced counting on ITALIAN Sizes. For your reference and convenience before buying check the following size charts in order to be sure you are ordering the proper size:

The model is 178 cm tall and wears a size S

Find your size

100% Poliestere

19,95€ - Free over 500€
2-5 business days

Returns
You can decide to return any purchased product within 14 days from the delivery date.

Help
Contact us with the contact form or by email info@afterlabel.com.

WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - KALIXP043/TP-
WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - KALIXP043/TP-
WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - KALIXP043/TP-
WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - KALIXP043/TP-
WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - KALIXP043/TP-

Size guide
 2XSXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Orlo8082848688909294
Spalle37,538,539,540,541,542,543,544,5
Lunghezza centro dietro 5758,56061,56364,56667,5
Lunghezza manica 5455565758596061
Larghezza cappuccio3232,53333,53434,53535,5
Altezza cappuccio3434,53535,53636,53737,5

Size Guides

ACCOUNT
Wishlist
Login
Create an account

A link to set a new password will be sent to your email address.

I tuoi dati personali verranno utilizzati per supportare la tua esperienza su questo sito web, per gestire l'accesso al tuo account e per altri scopi descritti nella nostra privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG 0

Added to wishlist! VIEW WISHLIST

FALL WINTER 2023 / MAN

FALL WINTER 2023 / WOMAN

ACCOUNT