Please note that shipments and returns will be suspended from 21th December and will resume regularly from 3rd January.

Due to the high volume of orders during the sales and the overload of couriers, deliveries may be slightly delayed.

WOMEN’S OUTERWEAR – HELSINKIN025-

520,00 

Lightweight and suitable for winter, the Helsinki women’s short down jacket evokes a timeless taste. The main feature of this garment is its wide collar which transforms into a hood.

Description

  • Padding: 90% goose down 10% down
  • Made of 3K shiny nylon
  • Front closure with die-cast zip in the same color as the garment
  • Double front pocket with buttons
  • Hood collar with adjustable drawstring
  • Afterlabel patch on left sleeve
  • Thermally applied slash on the back of the garment
  • Red Afterlabel logo pendant
Please note that afterlabel products are mainly designed and produced counting on ITALIAN Sizes. For your reference and convenience before buying check the following size charts in order to be sure you are ordering the proper size:

FIND YOUR SIZE

100% Poliammide

19,95€ - Free over 500€
2-5 business days

Returns
You can decide to return any purchased product within 14 days from the delivery date.

Help
Contact us with the contact form or by email info@afterlabel.com.

WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - HELSINKIN025-
WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - HELSINKIN025-
WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - HELSINKIN025-
WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - HELSINKIN025-
WOMEN'S OUTERWEAR - HELSINKIN025-

Size guide
 XXSXSSMLXLXXL
Petto48505254565860
Vita50,552,554,556,558,560,562,5
Parte inferiore59,561,563,565,567,569,571,5
Spalle38394041424344
Lunghezza centro dietro5960,56263,56566,568
Lunghezza manica60616263646566
Giromanica25,726,627,528,429,330,231,1
Larghezza manica18,919,620,32121,722,423,1
Polsino9,49,71010,310,610,911,2
Altezza cappuccio3434,53535,53636,537
Larghezza cappuccio3636,53737,53838,539

Size Guides

ACCOUNT
Wishlist
Login
Create an account

A link to set a new password will be sent to your email address.

I tuoi dati personali verranno utilizzati per supportare la tua esperienza su questo sito web, per gestire l'accesso al tuo account e per altri scopi descritti nella nostra privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG 0

Added to wishlist! VIEW WISHLIST

WINTER SALES 2023 / MAN

WINTER SALES 2023 / WOMAN

ACCOUNT