Please note that shipments and returns will be suspended from 21th December and will resume regularly from 3rd January.

Due to the high volume of orders during the sales and the overload of couriers, deliveries may be slightly delayed.

WOMAN JACKET – NEWYORKN059-

410,00 

An unmissable item from the after label summer women’s collection is undoubtedly the New York. With a fashionable character and oversized volume, this garment combines trend and practicality, giving an avant-garde look to the wearer.

Description

  • Kway in unlined nylon.
  • Front chest pockets.
  • Front pockets with zip closure.
  • Front closure with zip and placket with press studs.
  • After label logo holder pendant.
  • Drawstring waist.
  • Heat-applied after label logo.
  • Heat-applied slash on the back.

Si prega di notare che i prodotti Afterlabel sono principalmente progettati e prodotti contando su taglie ITALIANE. Per riferimento e comodità prima di acquistare, controlla le seguenti tabelle delle taglie per essere sicuro di ordinare la taglia corretta:

Trova la tua taglia

100% Poliammide

19,95€ - Free over 500€
2-5 business days

Returns
You can decide to return any purchased product within 14 days from the delivery date.

Help
Contact us with the contact form or by email info@afterlabel.com.

WOMAN JACKET - NEWYORKN059-
WOMAN JACKET - NEWYORKN059-
WOMAN JACKET - NEWYORKN059-
WOMAN JACKET - NEWYORKN059-
WOMAN JACKET - NEWYORKN059-

Size Guide

 XXSXSSMLXLXXL
Petto55575961636567
Vita-4-2 2468
Fondo56586062646668
Spalle48,549,550,551,552,553,554,5
Lunghezza Centro Posteriore65,56768,57071,57374,5
Lunghezza Manica54555657585960
Giro Manica27,228,12929,930,831,732,6
Circonferenza Muscolo26,126,827,528,228,929,630,3
Apertura Manica10,410,71111,311,611,912,2

Size Guides

ACCOUNT
Wishlist
Login
Create an account

A link to set a new password will be sent to your email address.

I tuoi dati personali verranno utilizzati per supportare la tua esperienza su questo sito web, per gestire l'accesso al tuo account e per altri scopi descritti nella nostra privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG 0

Added to wishlist! VIEW WISHLIST

WINTER SALES 2023 / MAN

WINTER SALES 2023 / WOMAN

ACCOUNT