Please note that shipments and returns will be suspended from 21th December and will resume regularly from 3rd January.

Due to the high volume of orders during the sales and the overload of couriers, deliveries may be slightly delayed.

MEN’S OUTERWEAR – CHAMONIXTP312-

630,00 

Part of the men’s collection, the Chamonix short down jacket comes in a pop color palette that recalls the lively spirit of the brand. This timeless garment is made of striped velvet, a perfect material for tackling the mountains without sacrificing style.

Description

  • Padding: 90% goose down 10% down
  • Made of striped velvet
  • Front closure with matching die-cast zip
  • Place with logoed snap buttons in the same color as the garment
  • Double welt pocket with matching die-cast zip
  • Afterlabel patch on left sleeve
  • Thermally applied slash on the back of the garment
  • Red Afterlabel logo pendant
Please note that afterlabel products are mainly designed and produced counting on ITALIAN Sizes. For your reference and convenience before buying check the following size charts in order to be sure you are ordering the proper size:

FIND YOUR SIZE

100% Cotton

19,95€ - Free over 500€
2-5 business days

Returns
You can decide to return any purchased product within 14 days from the delivery date.

Help
Contact us with the contact form or by email info@afterlabel.com.

MEN'S OUTERWEAR - CHAMONIXTP312-
MEN'S OUTERWEAR - CHAMONIXTP312-
MEN'S OUTERWEAR - CHAMONIXTP312-
MEN'S OUTERWEAR - CHAMONIXTP312-
MEN'S OUTERWEAR - CHAMONIXTP312-

Size guide
 XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Petto57596164677073
Orlo55575962656871
Spalle47,148,349,551,152,754,355,9
Lunghezza centro dietro 6566,56869,57172,574
Lunghezza manica 64656667686969,5
Giromanica28,929,730,531,532,533,534,5
Larghezza manica2323,624,22525,826,627,4
Polsino13,413,71414,314,614,915,2
Apertura interna della manica10,410,71111,311,611,912,2

Size Guides

ACCOUNT
Wishlist
Login
Create an account

A link to set a new password will be sent to your email address.

I tuoi dati personali verranno utilizzati per supportare la tua esperienza su questo sito web, per gestire l'accesso al tuo account e per altri scopi descritti nella nostra privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG 0

Added to wishlist! VIEW WISHLIST

FALL WINTER 2023 / MAN

FALL WINTER 2023 / WOMAN

ACCOUNT