Please note that shipments and returns will be suspended from 21th December and will resume regularly from 3rd January.

Due to the high volume of orders during the sales and the overload of couriers, deliveries may be slightly delayed.

Sale!

MAN T-SHIRT – MYSENJS11/S2-

73,50 -30% OFF

This cotton jersey t-shirt is inspired by the universe of baseball. A baseball logo decorates the back of this classic piece.

Description

  • Short sleeve cotton t-shirt.
  • Baseball graphics.
  • Slash embroidered on the back of the garment.

Please note that afterlabel products are mainly designed and produced counting on ITALIAN Sizes. For your reference and convenience before buying check the following size charts in order to be sure you are ordering the proper size:

The model is 186 cm tall and wears a size L

Find your size

100% Cotton

19,95€ - Free over 500€
2-5 business days

Returns
You can decide to return any purchased product within 14 days from the delivery date.

Help
Contact us with the contact form or by email info@afterlabel.com.

MAN T-SHIRT - MYSENJS11/S2-
MAN T-SHIRT - MYSENJS11/S2-
MAN T-SHIRT - MYSENJS11/S2-

Size Guide

SIZESXSSMLXLXXL3XL
Back length from high shoulder point72737475767778
Chest width49515355575961
Shoulder width4546,54849,55152,554
Bottom width49515355575961
Neck width16,51717,51818,51919,5
Front neckline opening10,510,811,111,411,71212,3
Sleeve length2020,52121,52222,523
Straight measure between two points under the armhole2323,724,425,125,826,527,2
Muscle circumference22,823,524,22525,726,527,2
Collar height2222222

Size Guides

ACCOUNT
Wishlist
Login
Create an account

A link to set a new password will be sent to your email address.

I tuoi dati personali verranno utilizzati per supportare la tua esperienza su questo sito web, per gestire l'accesso al tuo account e per altri scopi descritti nella nostra privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG 0

Added to wishlist! VIEW WISHLIST

FALL WINTER 2023 / MAN

FALL WINTER 2023 / WOMAN

ACCOUNT