Please note that shipments and returns will be suspended from 21th December and will resume regularly from 3rd January.

Due to the high volume of orders during the sales and the overload of couriers, deliveries may be slightly delayed.

Sale!

MAN SWEATSHIRT – BRUXELLESCS12/S3-

143,50 -30% OFF

This Loose fit cotton sweatshirt easily combines with many different looks. This relaxed-fit model is embellished with graphics from the new Spring Summer collection, embroidered on both the front and the back.

Description

  • Made of cotton.
  • Crew neck.
  • Embroidery on left chest and back.
  • Slash embroidered on the back of the garment.
  • Ribbed cuffs and bottom.

Please note that afterlabel products are mainly designed and produced counting on ITALIAN Sizes. For your reference and convenience before buying check the following size charts in order to be sure you are ordering the proper size:

The model is 186 cm tall and wears a size L

Find your size

100% Cotton

19,95€ - Free over 500€
2-5 business days

Returns
You can decide to return any purchased product within 14 days from the delivery date.

Help
Contact us with the contact form or by email info@afterlabel.com.

MAN SWEATSHIRT - BRUXELLESCS12/S3-
MAN SWEATSHIRT - BRUXELLESCS12/S3-
MAN SWEATSHIRT - BRUXELLESCS12/S3-

Size Guides

SIZESSMLXLXXL3XL
Center back length6364,56667,56970,5
Shoulder width525456586062
Chest width565860626466
Bottom width434547495153
Neck width18,518,51919,52020,5
Front neck opening111111111111
Sleeve length585960616263
Straight measure between two points under the armhole23,624,32525,726,427,1
Muscle circumference24,625,32626,727,428,1
Collar height1,81,81,81,81,81,8
Rib height6,56,56,56,56,56,5

Size Guides

ACCOUNT
Wishlist
Login
Create an account

A link to set a new password will be sent to your email address.

I tuoi dati personali verranno utilizzati per supportare la tua esperienza su questo sito web, per gestire l'accesso al tuo account e per altri scopi descritti nella nostra privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG 0

Added to wishlist! VIEW WISHLIST

FALL WINTER 2023 / MAN

FALL WINTER 2023 / WOMAN

ACCOUNT