Please note that shipments and returns will be suspended from 21th December and will resume regularly from 3rd January.

Due to the high volume of orders during the sales and the overload of couriers, deliveries may be slightly delayed.

MAN SHIRT – BELLUNOPC046-

320,00 

One of the iconic garments of the after label collection is undoubtedly the Belluno overshirt, in unlined cotton. With a contemporary and innovative fit, it is perfect for those who want to play down their outfit.

Description

  • Made from heavy cotton
  • Crew neck
  • Left side patch pocket with heat taping
  • Rubberized zip with after label logo holder
    Ribbed cuffs and bottom
  • Heat taped on the back
  • Heat-applied slash on the back
  • After label logo holder pendant

Si prega di notare che i prodotti Afterlabel sono principalmente progettati e prodotti contando su taglie ITALIANE. Per riferimento e comodità prima di acquistare, controlla le seguenti tabelle delle taglie per essere sicuro di ordinare la taglia corretta:

Trova la tua taglia

71% Cotone, 29% Poliestere

19,95€ - Free over 500€
2-5 business days

Returns
You can decide to return any purchased product within 14 days from the delivery date.

Help
Contact us with the contact form or by email info@afterlabel.com.

MAN SHIRT - BELLUNOPC046-
MAN SHIRT - BELLUNOPC046-
MAN SHIRT - BELLUNOPC046-
MAN SHIRT - BELLUNOPC046-
MAN SHIRT - BELLUNOPC046-

Size Guide

 XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Petto51535558616467
Vita       
Fondo51535558616467
Spalle43,945,146,347,949,551,152,7
Lunghezza Centro Posteriore7071,57374,57677,579
Lunghezza Manica64656667686970
Giro Manica25,426,22728293031
Circonferenza Muscolo20,821,42222,823,624,425,2
Apertura Manica11,111,411,71212,312,612,9

Size Guides

ACCOUNT
Wishlist
Login
Create an account

A link to set a new password will be sent to your email address.

I tuoi dati personali verranno utilizzati per supportare la tua esperienza su questo sito web, per gestire l'accesso al tuo account e per altri scopi descritti nella nostra privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG 0

Added to wishlist! VIEW WISHLIST

WINTER SALES 2023 / MAN

WINTER SALES 2023 / WOMAN

ACCOUNT