Please note that shipments and returns will be suspended from 21th December and will resume regularly from 3rd January.

Due to the high volume of orders during the sales and the overload of couriers, deliveries may be slightly delayed.

MAN PANTS – GOTEBORGPC046-

180,00 

A performance piece from the men’s collection, these trousers are made of cotton. Easy to match to create casual or sophisticated looks, the model has a loose fit.

Description

  • Cotton trousers.
    Loose fit.
  • Drawstring waist.
  • Double side welt pocket.
  • Heat-applied logo on the front.
  • Back pocket with invisible zip.

Please note that afterlabel products are mainly designed and produced counting on ITALIAN Sizes. For your reference and convenience before buying check the following size charts in order to be sure you are ordering the proper size:

Find your size

71% Cotone, 29% Poliestere

19,95€ - Free over 500€
2-5 business days

Returns
You can decide to return any purchased product within 14 days from the delivery date.

Help
Contact us with the contact form or by email info@afterlabel.com.

MAN PANTS - GOTEBORGPC046-
MAN PANTS - GOTEBORGPC046-
MAN PANTS - GOTEBORGPC046-

Size Guide

 XSSM*LXLXXLXXXL
Gamba interna75767676787878
Cavallo anteriore escluso cinturino33,634,234,835,43636,637,2
Cavallo posteriore escluso cinturino42,443,143,844,545,245,946,6
Vita rilassata69737781858993
Vita massima9296100104108112116
Fianchi107111115119123127131
Coscia32,833,93536,137,238,339,4
Ginocchio (35cm sotto il punto anteriore della coscia)24,825,42626,627,227,628
Fondo2424,52525,52626,326,6
Altezza cintura4,24,24,24,24,24,24,2

Size Guides

ACCOUNT
Wishlist
Login
Create an account

A link to set a new password will be sent to your email address.

I tuoi dati personali verranno utilizzati per supportare la tua esperienza su questo sito web, per gestire l'accesso al tuo account e per altri scopi descritti nella nostra privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG 0

Added to wishlist! VIEW WISHLIST

WINTER SALES 2023 / MAN

WINTER SALES 2023 / WOMAN

ACCOUNT