Please note that shipments and returns will be suspended from 21th December and will resume regularly from 3rd January.

Due to the high volume of orders during the sales and the overload of couriers, deliveries may be slightly delayed.

MAN JACKET – ESSENN059-

340,00 

The Essen unlined kway is a minimalist and refined garment from the After Label Spring Summer collection. Crafted from water-repellent nylon, this cropped kway features a contemporary silhouette. The snap button closure and practical pockets are the finishing touch of this kway.

Description

  • Realizzato in nylon antigoccia.
  • Chiusura anteriore con bottoni a pressione logati.
  • Grafica porta logo sul petto a sx e gigante sul retro del capo.
  • Doppia tasca a filetto frontale.
  • Colletto a camicia.
  • Coulisse.
  • Pendaglio portalogo after label.
  • Slash sul retro del capo.

Please note that afterlabel products are mainly designed and produced counting on ITALIAN Sizes. For your reference and convenience before buying check the following size charts in order to be sure you are ordering the proper size:

The model is 186 cm tall and wears a size L

Find your size

100% Poliammide

19,95€ - Free over 500€
2-5 business days

Returns
You can decide to return any purchased product within 14 days from the delivery date.

Help
Contact us with the contact form or by email info@afterlabel.com.

MAN JACKET - ESSENN059-
MAN JACKET - ESSENN059-
MAN JACKET - ESSENN059-
MAN JACKET - ESSENN059-
MAN JACKET - ESSENN059-

Guida alle taglie

 XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Petto55575962656871
Vita       
Fondo53555760636669
Spalle44,645,84748,650,251,853,4
Lunghezza Centro Posteriore6667,56970,57273,575
Lunghezza Manica61626364656667
Giro Manica26,427,22829303132
Circonferenza Muscolo20,821,42222,823,624,425,2
Apertura Manica12,612,913,213,513,814,114,4

Size Guides

ACCOUNT
Wishlist
Login
Create an account

A link to set a new password will be sent to your email address.

I tuoi dati personali verranno utilizzati per supportare la tua esperienza su questo sito web, per gestire l'accesso al tuo account e per altri scopi descritti nella nostra privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG 0

Added to wishlist! VIEW WISHLIST

WINTER SALES 2023 / MAN

WINTER SALES 2023 / WOMAN

ACCOUNT