Please note that shipments and returns will be suspended from 21th December and will resume regularly from 3rd January.

Due to the high volume of orders during the sales and the overload of couriers, deliveries may be slightly delayed.

CAPPELLO – APECS13/S1-

70,00 

One of the must haves of the After Label Spring Summer collection is certainly the snapback with embroidered logo.

Description

  • Cotton snapback cap with embroidered after label logo.
  • Size adjuster on the back with metal closure.

Please note that afterlabel products are mainly designed and produced counting on ITALIAN Sizes. For your reference and convenience before buying check the following size charts in order to be sure you are ordering the proper size:

Find your size

100% Cotton

19,95€ - Free over 500€
2-5 business days

Returns
You can decide to return any purchased product within 14 days from the delivery date.

Help
Contact us with the contact form or by email info@afterlabel.com.

CAPPELLO - APECS13/S1-
CAPPELLO - APECS13/S1-
CAPPELLO - APECS13/S1-

Guida alle taglie

 XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Petto56586063666972
Vita       
Parte inferiore42444649525558
Spalle5455,256,45859,661,262,8
Lunghezza Center Back67,56970,57273,57576,5
Lunghezza Manica57585960616263
Apertura Braccia26,427,22829303132
Avambraccio2525,626,22727,828,629,4
Apertura Manica9,59,5101010,510,511

Size Guides

ACCOUNT
Wishlist
Login
Create an account

A link to set a new password will be sent to your email address.

I tuoi dati personali verranno utilizzati per supportare la tua esperienza su questo sito web, per gestire l'accesso al tuo account e per altri scopi descritti nella nostra privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG 0

Added to wishlist! VIEW WISHLIST

WINTER SALES 2023 / MAN

WINTER SALES 2023 / WOMAN

ACCOUNT